Résultats / Ranking Technical Race

Leonard Nika winner technical race

départ Technical GlaGla Race

The technical race took place in the afternoon under the sun ! Leonard Nika won 2 seconds ahead of Martin Letourneur and 4 of Matthieu Chauvel ! The fight was hard between those 3. Melanie Lafenetre is the first women, Ines Blatge second and Marie Elphège Julienne third.

Here are the full results of the Technical Race with the overall ranking.

La technical race a eu lieu l’après sous un franc soleil et un lac d’huile ! Leonard Nika l’emporte 2 secondes devant Martin Letourneur et 4 devant Matthieu Chauvel ! La bagarre entre ces 3 champions a été âpre !

Ci-dessous les résultats complets de la Technical Race et le classement scratch.

Marie Elphège Julienne technical race

Technical Race GlaGla Race

R Last name First name S Num Cat Nation Club Time R / C R / S
1 NIKA Leonard M 290 14’R Ita THE BEACH CLUB 00:30:52 1 1
2 LETOURNEUR Martin M 170 14’R Fra EMERAUDE SURF & PADDLE 00:30:54 2 2
3 CHAUVEL Matthieu M 46 14’R Fra PORNICHET SUP PADDLE 00:30:56 3 3
4 SCHENK Nico M 230 14’R Aus PASSION NAUTIQUE MORGES 00:31:39 4 4
5 MAIRE Yanis M 298 12’6R Fra SUP59 00:32:21 1 5
6 CARBILLET Samuel M 305 14’R Fra UNCA 00:33:00 5 6
7 LACHENAL Philippe M 1 14’R Fra LA CIGALE 00:33:04 6 7
8 CRUZ Leandro M 282 12’6R FRA / 00:33:09 2 8
9 CRETTENAND Nick M 34 14’R Sui SUPSPIRIT 00:33:15 7 9
10 THIOLET Matthieu M 83 12’6R Fra OCEAN 00:33:17 3 10
11 JOUHANNEAUD Vincent M 22 12’6R Fra BNS 00:33:43 4 11
12 LE VEN Yoann M 37 12’6G Fra SUP 29 00:33:59 1 12
13 GUYOUT Laurent M 525 14’R Fra ASUPC 00:34:03 8 13
14 ADRIEN Pierre M 172 14’R Fra OCEAN NORMANDIE 00:34:11 9 14
15 CLAY Ugo M 69 12’6R Fra ANNECY 00:34:17 5 15
16 RIBAULT Antoine M 161 12’6R Fra BBSUP 00:34:57 6 16
17 LENER Stive M 44 12’6R Fra SURF IN TROUVILLE CLUB 00:35:07 7 17
18 GUETG Wolfgang M 294 12’6G Sui ANNECY SUP CLUB 00:35:31 2 18
19 MOROTTI Alain M 244 12’6R Fra PAGAIES CLUB THONON 00:36:07 8 19
20 LAFENETRE Melanie F 191 12’6R Fra / 00:36:27 1 1
21 BLATGE Ines F 190 12’6R Fra LA CIGALE SURF CLUB 00:36:35 2 2
22 COMAZZI Olivier M 138 14’R Fra SUP SPIRIT SION CH 00:36:40 10 20
23 WOUTERS Vincent M 591 12’6R Fra PAGAIE CLUB THONON 00:36:46 9 21
24 GUERRE BERTHELOT Pierre M 67 14’R Fra SCIEZ SUR LEMAN 00:36:54 11 22
25 LAUGERAT Jeremy M 212 12’6G Fra HYERES STAND UP PADDLE 00:36:58 3 23
26 ?DOSSARD #176 M 176 FRA / 00:37:03 1 24
27 ROMÉ Ghislain M 52 12’6R Fra LA MOUETTE SINAGOTTE 00:37:06 10 25
28 MARTINET Thierry M 304 14’R Fra ASUPC 00:37:12 12 26
29 CHENIVESSE Laurent M 217 UL GONF Fra GRAND HUIT 00:37:17 1 27
30 ACKERMANN Mathieu M 183 14’R Fra OCEAN 00:37:21 13 28
31 JULIENNE Marie-elphege F 106 12’6R Fra LA MOUETTE SINAGOTE 00:37:26 3 3
32 SCOVRON Didier M 187 14’R Fra SUP69 00:37:42 14 29
33 PAULIN Serge M 111 12’6R Fra HYERES STAND UP PADDLE 00:37:49 11 30
34 VARON Didier M 291 12’6R FRA PKM 00:38:01 12 31
35 BADIN Antoine M 317 12’6R Fra HOSSEGOR SURF CLUB 00:38:11 13 32
36 WACK Alexandre M 243 12’6R Fra BASE NAUTIQUE DE SCIEZ 00:38:17 14 33
37 GOURMELEN Loic M 31 12’6G Fra STAND UP PADDLE 29 00:38:21 4 34
38 VANDENBOSSCHE David M 180 12’6R Fra OCEAN NORMANDIE 00:38:41 15 35
39 GELDREICH Lionel M 218 12’6R Fra OCEAN 00:39:04 16 36
40 APPRIOU Ronan M 518 12’6G Fra TOURS PADDLING CLUB 00:39:10 5 37
41 BAUMGARTNER Sigrid F 215 14’R Sui / 00:39:11 1 4
42 VASQUEZ Jerome M 251 14’R Fra UNSA 00:39:14 15 38
43 CHAMPENDAL Lidvina F 192 12’6R Sui MONTREUX SUP’N SURF 00:39:19 4 5
44 GROLLIMUND Barbara F 590 12’6R Fra PAGAIE CLUB THONON 00:39:29 5 6
45 LUTZ Gery M 125 14’R Sui GEARLOOSE 00:39:36 16 39
46 DE MAULDE Eric M 280 12’6G Fra GLISSE POUR TOUS 00:39:37 6 40
47 CANN Jean-yves M 81 12’6R Fra OCEAN 00:40:03 17 41
48 MARTI Vincent M 537 12’6R Sui VIDY WIND CLUB 00:40:13 18 42
49 MARCON Emmanuelle F 195 12’6R FRA PAGAIES CLUB THONON 00:40:47 6 7
50 JAN Cecile F 88 12’6R Fra / 00:41:05 7 8
51 GENET Sandrine F 546 12’6R Fra UP69 00:41:11 8 9
52 WATTECAMPS Pierrick M 54 12’6G Fra JPS44 00:41:36 7 43
53 GAUDIN Jean M 562 12’6G Fra / 00:41:50 8 44
54 DUJARDIN Jerome M 573 12’6R Fra / 00:42:09 19 45
55 PIERREUSE Fred M 319 12’6G Fra GRAND HUIT 00:42:34 9 46
56 DELATTRE Segolene F 522 FRA LE GRAND HUIT 00:42:47 1 10
57 BACHELARD Bryan M 510 12’6G Fra / 00:42:54 10 47
58 DUBEAU Shara F 129 12’6G FRA SUP EN SEINE 00:43:10 1 11
59 FERMENT Guillaume M 279 14’G Fra / 00:43:15 1 48
60 GONZALEZ-REFFE Gregory M 532 12’6R Fra / 00:43:49 20 49
61 MUSSO Alexandre M 307 12’6G Fra LE GRAND HUIT 00:43:54 11 50
62 ZWOLINSKI Thibaut M 500 12’6G Fra / 00:44:32 12 51
63 CHEREAU Adrien M 587 14’G FRA / 00:46:59 2 52
64 LAMBERT Laetitia F 93 Doub. Fra / 00:48:31 1 12
                     
0 AGUDO Alexandre M 219 12’6R Fra / 00:00:00 0 0
0 AMMON Audrey F 107 12’6R Fra SUP 29 00:00:00 0 0
0 BARBERET Laurent M 179 12’6R Fra BBSUP 00:00:00 0 0
0 BELLENGER Adrien M 130 14’G Fra PALUS AVIS SURF CLUB 00:00:00 0 0
0 BERTRAND Imobersteg M 594 12’6R Sui / 00:00:00 0 0
0 BILLANT Jean-pierre M 519 12’6R Fra / 00:00:00 0 0
0 BLOT Philippe M 300 12’6G Fra / 00:00:00 0 0
0 BORG Vincent M 27 12’6R Fra / 00:00:00 0 0
0 BOUCHEL Emmanuel M 315 12’6R Fra LE GRAND HUIT 00:00:00 0 0
0 BRASSEUR Franck M 278 12’6R Fra / 00:00:00 0 0
0 CANALI Nilda M 62 12’6R Fra UNCA 00:00:00 0 0
0 COMBET Estelle F 127 14’G Fra UNCA 00:00:00 0 0
0 CONSTANT Tom M 276 14’R Fra / 00:00:00 0 0
0 CONUS Matthieu M 312 12’6R Sui ALPS SUP 00:00:00 0 0
0 COUSSOT Thomas M 133 12’6R Fra / 00:00:00 0 0
0 DANFREVILLE Stephane M 173 14’R Fra OCEAN 00:00:00 0 0
0 DE VESTÈLE Olivier M 593 12’6R Sui / 00:00:00 0 0
0 DEGRAEF Marc M 58 12’6R Fra ABSC 66 00:00:00 0 0
0 DEVAUX Eric M 318 12’6R Fra UNCA 00:00:00 0 0
0 DINTEN Jocelyne F 539 12’6G Sui VIDY WIND CLUB 00:00:00 0 0
0 DODY Morgane F 296 14’R Sui NYON 00:00:00 0 0
0 DRUIAN Wayne M 43 14’G Afr SUP CAPE TOWN 00:00:00 0 0
0 DUFOUR Gaspard M 60 12’6R Fra PAGAIES CLUB THONON 00:00:00 0 0
0 ECKER Tanja F 240 14’G All BASILISK PADDLER 00:00:00 0 0
0 ELHONSALI Hicham M 131 12’6G Fra / 00:00:00 0 0
0 EUGSTER Mabel M 121 FRA   00:00:00 0 0
0 FAVEROLLES Lionel M 89 12’6R Fra OCEAN 00:00:00 0 0
0 FERRAND David M 316 12’6G Fra UNITED PADDLE 69 00:00:00 0 0
0 FORTIN Nicolas M 310 14’R Fra BASE NAUTIQUE DE SCIEZ 00:00:00 0 0
0 FROSCH Michael M 72 14’R Aut SUP CLUB BURGENLAND 00:00:00 0 0
0 GALLICE Thibaut M 79 12’6R fra / 00:00:00 0 0
0 GASIOT Agnes F 604 12’6G FRA / 00:00:00 0 0
0 GUERRE BERTHELOT Quentin M 216 14’R Fra / 00:00:00 0 0
0 GUILLERMIN Stephane M 210 12’6R Sui / 00:00:00 0 0
0 HOURON Camille F 160 12’6R Fra BBSUP 00:00:00 0 0
0 KOHN Kevin M 123 12’6G Sui ANNECY SUP CLUB 00:00:00 0 0
0 LAGUIAN Alexandre M 289 14’R Sui ANNECY SUP CLUB 00:00:00 0 0
0 LE DIABAT Frederic M 281 12’6R Fra / 00:00:00 0 0
0 LE MEAUX Sebastien M 174 UL RIG Fra MARARA SURF 00:00:00 0 0
0 LE VEN Sophie F 29 12’6G Fra / 00:00:00 0 0
0 LEBEAU Antonin M 512 14’R Fra SUP 29 00:00:00 0 0
0 LEBEAU Nicolas M 5 14’R Fra / 00:00:00 0 0
0 LELIEVRE Gilles M 295 12’6R Fra GRAU DU ROI 00:00:00 0 0
0 LESAINT Arnaud M 200 12’6G Fra PALUS AVIS SURF CLUB 00:00:00 0 0
0 LY Anne F 114 12’6R Fra OCEAN 00:00:00 0 0
0 MADJID Hammiche M 213 12’6R Fra LE GRAND HUIT 00:00:00 0 0
0 MAIRE Damien M 299 12’6R Fra SUP59 00:00:00 0 0
0 NATY Droux M 543 12’6R FRA / 00:00:00 0 0
0 ORTFRIED LEEB Wolfgang M 308 14’R All / 00:00:00 0 0
0 PERCIVAL Helen F 36 12’6G UK SUP 29 00:00:00 0 0
0 PHILIPPY Mike M 119 12’6R Sui / 00:00:00 0 0
0 PIANA Olivia F 61 14’R Fra PLANETE SURF 00:00:00 0 0
0 PRONOST Arnaud M 9 14’R Fra / 00:00:00 0 0
0 REDOUIN Yann M 18 14’R Fra ANNECY SUP 00:00:00 0 0
0 ROPIOT Titouan M 284 14’R Fra LES CIGALLES 00:00:00 0 0
0 RUEDIN Olivier M 600 12’6R Sui SUPRIVIERA 00:00:00 0 0
0 SALON Laurent M 530 12’6G Fra / 00:00:00 0 0
0 SCHARGORODSKY Ezequiel M 533 14’R Arg / 00:00:00 0 0
0 SPINDLER Aude F 110 12’6R Fra SUP 29 00:00:00 0 0
0 TACHER Yvan M 320 12’6G Fra UNITED PADDLE 69 00:00:00 0 0
0 TEULADE Edith F 20 14’R Fra PLANET SURF 00:00:00 0 0
0 TEURQUETIL Alain M 184 14’R Fra / 00:00:00 0 0
0 TOMMASO Pampinella M 285 14’R Ita JP AUS.- NEILPRYDE 00:00:00 0 0
0 VASLET Emilie F 112 14’R Fra SUP 29 00:00:00 0 0
0 VERHOEVEN Vincent M 189 14’G Fra PSP 00:00:00 0 0
0 VERNET Nicolas M 93 Doub. Fra / 00:00:00 0 0
0 VINCENT Sultana M 23 14’R Fra / 00:00:00 0 0
0 ZAKRAJŠEK Jost M 178 14’R Slo JOSTZAKRAJSEK.COM 00:00:00 0 0
0 ZALTS – DAFFLON Catherine F 538 12’6R Sui SUPEREKIP 00:00:00 0 0

3 réflexions au sujet de « Résultats / Ranking Technical Race »

  1. Ping : Résultats / Results GlaGla Race 2017 | Alpine Lakes Tour

  2. Ping : Résultats / Ranking short distance – courte distance | Alpine Lakes Tour

  3. Ping : Retour sur la dernière GlaGla Race | Alpine Lakes Tour

Laisser un commentaire